Send Inquiry Send SMS    Call Me Free

Sandalwood Essential Oil

Sandalwood Essential Oil
Sandalwood Essential Oil
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 12
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Kilograms
Product Description

We have marked a great niche not only in domestic market but also in global market by exporting an excellent stock of Sandalwood Essential Oil. Yellow in color, it is a fine-grained liquid which retains its fragrance for long time. The essential oil is extracted from the inner core of the wood through the means of steam distillation. Extensively used in perfumes, cosmetics and Ayurvedic medicines, this Sandalwood Essential Oil is highly beneficial in the treatment mental disorders.

Features:

  • Long shelf life
  • Contains no harmful compounds
  • 100% herbal
Trade Information
  • Supply Ability
  • As per requirements Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • As per requirements Months

KATYANI EXPORTS
X


KATYANI EXPORTS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.